Stagione Sportiva 2021/2022

Le Nostre Squadre

Esordienti

Roster 

AMETIS Enterry Iyamu
CABRIO Edoardo
CARBONE Diego
DEMARTINI Tommaso
DESILLANI Luca
GUARINO Alessandro
MERLIN Matteo
PERETTI Alessio
PLATINETTI Gregorio
PORTA Giulio
RASARIO Riccardo
RIFFI Ibrahim
SCHOENMAEKERS Federico


Staff tecnico
CERBARA Alessandro - Allenatore 
ARIAGNO Franca - Assistente
GALEOTTI Francesco - Assistente
FERREIRO Alex - Preparatore Atletico


Under 13 Elite

Roster
BASSO Leonardo
BONAFE' Thomas
BONINO Alessandro
BORRIONE Federico
CAPPAI Marco
DEL MASTRO Pietro
FUSCO Edoardo
GASLINI Riccardo
LANZA Riccardo
LODO Luis Antonio
PIZZAMIGLIO Marco
QUAGLIA Alessandro
VILLANOVA Andrea

Staff Tecnico
SIRTORI Mirko - Allenatore 
GERMANO Bruno - Assistente
COLAIANNI Riccardo - Preparatore Atletico
QUAGLIA Massimo - Dirigente


Under 14 Elite

Roster
ABDELLI Malek
BRUNO Francesco
GERMINARIO Francesco
LAMNABHI Younes
MURALIDARAN Niruban
PARISE Riccardo
REGAZZO Nicolò
ROMA Mattia
RONCAROLO Francesco
ZANETTI Diego


Staff Tecnico
MUSSO Nicolò - Allenatore
GERMANO Bruno - Assistente
COLAIANNI RICCARDO -Preparatore Atletico
ROMA Simone - Dirigente


Under 15 Eccellenza

Roster

BADIANE Laurent Youssouph 
BARBERO VIGNOLA Davide
CERETTI Giovanni
LATADE Dwayne Miguel
MANCIN Leonardo
MARINARO Samuel
MOLA Roberto
MONTALTO Salvatore
MUSACCHI Corrado
MUSSO Lorenzo
PETTI Davide
RAMA Matteo
RONZANI Luca
SOW Fallou
TRUDETTINO Jacopo
VALLI Christian
ZATTA Riccardo

Staff Tecnico
SIRTORI Mirko - Allenatore
SIRAGUSA Marco - Assistente
COLAIANNI Riccardo - Preparatore Atletico 
MUSACCHI Mirko - Dirigente

Under 16 Silver

Roster
ACQUADRO Gabriele
ACQUADRO Stefano
ANDORNO Attilio
BRACCO Filippo
CARUSO Filippo
CAVAGNA Nicolò
CERREIA VIOGLIO Lorenzo
CHIRICO Giovanni
CISSE Amadoue
CRISTILLI Riccardo
FIORENCIS Luca
MARRAFFA Simone
MASTROMAURO Nicolò
MICALI Daniele
PIZZAMIGLIO Matteo
PROSPERO Luca
REGAZZO Leonardo
RICCERI Andrea  
VIALARDI Pietro


Staff Tecnico
CODA ZABETTA Martino - Allenatore
FERREIRO Alex - Preparatore Atletico
ARDIZZONE Valeria - Dirigente   


Under 16 Gold

Roster

ALIAJ Denis
CUCCURU Amedeo
DAL BEN Lorenzo
ELSNER Luca Leon
FATTA Federico
FERRARO Gabriel
LANZA Nicolò
MASI Federico
MORO Francesco
PASTORE Andrea
RODIGHIERO Luca
SANDI Ethan Francis
TONIONE Carlo
TONIONE Giulio
STROBINO Matteo


Staff Tecnico
MUSSO Nicolò - Allenatore
CERBARA Alessandro - Assistente
COLAIANNI Riccardo - Preparatore Atletico
PASTORE Alessandro - Dirigente


Under 17 Silver

Roster 

ACQUADRO Andrea
CAMPASSO Lorenzo
CAVALLINI Francesco
DALLA MORA Matteo
DI GIOIA Matteo
D'URSO Lorenzo
FEUDAROLI Lorenzo
FRANCO Riccardo
GAVIOLI Davide
GEDA Daniele
GUELPA Francesco
LANGELLA Gabriele
LYSENKO Cristian
NAPOLITANO Niccolò
NEGRONE Federico
QUAGLIA Francesco
TORLASCHI Michele
ZILVETTI Leonardo


Staff Tecnico
CODA ZABETTA Martino  - Allenatore
FERREIRO Alex - Preparatore Atletico
GALAZZO Isabella - Dirigente


Under 17 Eccellenza

Roster

ATRIPALDI Pietro
BARBERA Pietro
CERETTI Corrado
COTEVINO Valerio
DE STEFANI Lorenzo
FARACI Filippo
GUELPA Lorenzo
LEONARDI Lorenzo
MINOLA Matteo
MOSCATELLI Riccardo
PEROTTI Tommaso
RAMELLA CRAVARO Andrea
ROZIC Marko
SCAVONE Marco
VAROLO Diego
ZANELLATO Vittorio 


Staff 
SIRAGUSA Marco - Allenatore
MUSSO Nicolò - Assistente
COLAIANNI Riccardo - Preparatore Atletico
CUCCURU Gianni  - Dirigente


Under 19 Gold

Roster 

BAZZANI Filippo
BORIO Gabriele
BOTTONE Stefano
BRANDO Francesco
COGHETTO Giacomo
FIORINDO Emanuele
GAGLIANO Edoardo
GALEOTTI Francesco
IMPERADORI Davide
PERLA Alessandro
SCAGLIA RAT Riccardo
SPIRITO Mattia
VARALE ROLLA Luca
ZORDAN Federico

Staff
BONA Gregorio - Allenatore
COLAIANNI Riccardo - Preparatore Atletico
GALEOTTI Marco - Dirigente



Under 19 Eccellenza - Serie D

Roster  

AIMONE Gabriele
BLAIR Jaeson Justice
CERETTI Francesco
FINETTI Mattia
LORO Luca
MURGIA Mattia
PIETRA Carlo
POLLONO Tommaso
RAMELLA PAIRIN Pietro
RONCAROLO Matteo
SOLARI Alessandro
VINCINI Luca
MURTA GASPAR CARDOSO Luca

Staff
CAROFIGLIO Claudio - Allenatore
SIRAGUSA Marco - Assistente
MUSSO Nicolò - Assistente
SIRTORI Mirko - Assistente
COLAIANNI Riccardo - Preparatore Atletico
CERETTI Piero - Dirigente